PALMARES du Tournoi

 

Année Vainqueur Club Finaliste Club
1956 FREULARD F CSSM GARET J ALC
1957 SAINT-YVES R CSSM ?  
1958 FREULARD F CSSM ?  
1959 DEHAIS R CSSM LEGRAND Jacques CNAR
1960 CREFF JC CNAR VAUVARIN  CNAR
1961 LEGRAND Jacques CNAR YBERT G CNAR
1962 LEGRAND Jacques CNAR YBERT G CNAR
1963 LEGRAND Jacques CNAR CREFF JC HAC
1964 LEGRAND Jacques CNAR ?  
1965 LEGRAND Jacques CNAR CREFF JC CNAR
1966 CREFF JC CNAR LEGRAND Jacques CNAR
1967 TREINEN JC HAC LEGRAND Jacques CNAR
  RODRIGUEZ CPQ COQUEREL C MJCR
1968 MALLARD Daniel ASPCR CREFF JC PSM YVETOT
  FLICOT C EEC ?  
1969 LECORVEC JC CPQ FREULARD Francis ESSO
  FOLET C EEC FLICOT C EEC
1970 CREUSSON Yves ASPCR YBERT G PSM YVETOT
  FOLET C EEC FLICOT C EEC
1971 CREUSSON Yves ASPCR MALLARD Daniel PSM YVETOT
  FOLET C EEC FREULARD Annick ESSO
1972 VERNICHON A PSM YVETOT LEGRAND Jacques ASPCR
  FOLET C EEC FLICOT C EEC
1973 CREUSSON Yves ASPCR VERNICHON A HAC
  FOLET C EEC SUDRON F CPQ
1974 CREUSSON Yves ASPCR MALLARD Daniel ASPCR
  FOLET C EEC SUDRON F CPQ
1975 VERNICHON A HAC PILINSKY F PSM Yvetot
F FREULARD Annick ESSO HANONGE B EEC
1976 MALLARD Daniel ASPCR VERNICHON A HAC
F FREULARD Sylvie ESSO FOLET C EEC
1977 MALLARD Daniel ASPCR LOUIS JF EEC
F FOLET C EEC FREULARD Sylvie ESSO
1978 HANONGE Eric EEC LOUIS JF EEC
F FREULARD Sylvie ESSO FOLET C EEC
1979 BESNIER Patrick ACRC HANONGE Eric EEC
F SUDRON Annie CPQ FREULARD Annick ESSO
1980 GUILBERT Eric ACRC BESNIER Patrick ACRC
F FREULARD Sylvie ESSO SCHUTZE Corinne ESSO
1981 SALINAS Patrick CPQ VOISIN B DIEPPE
F FREULARD Sylvie ESSO SCHUTZE Corinne ESSO
1982 LOUVET JB ACRC VANDAMME Eric ACRC
F SALINAS Martine CPQ SCHUTZE Corinne ESSO
1983 LOUVET JB ACRC VANDAMME Eric ACRC
F SCHUTZE Corinne ASPCR FREULARD Sylvie ESSO
1984 LOUVET JB ACRC VANDAMME Eric ACRC
F SCHUTZE Corinne ASPCR FREULARD Sylvie ESSO
1985 VANDAMME Eric ACRC GUERDER D CPQ
F PERRIER V EEC FLICOT Claudine EEC
1986 VANDAMME Eric ACRC GUERDER D ACRC
  SCHUTZE Corinne ASPCR LEDUC N EEC
1987 GUERDER D ACRC LECORVEC Christophe ASPCR
  PLAISANT Sylvie St Nicolas SCHUTZE Corinne ASPCR
1988 PILLE David EEC LOUVET A ACRC
F SCHUTZE Corinne ASPCR BONNARD C ASPCR
1989 PILLE David EEC LECORVEC Christophe ASPCR
F PLAISANT Sylvie St Nicolas SCHUTZE Corinne ASPCR
1990 PILLE David EEC LOUVET A ASPTT Le Havre
F COURTADE Isabelle EEC SCHUTZE Corinne ASPCR
1991 BERTHELIN P EEC NOVARRE Julien  ESSO
  SCHUTZE Corinne ASPCR CAVE S ASPCR
1992 BAMIBILE W CPQ NOVARRE Julien  SPO ROUEN
F SCHUTZE Corinne ASPCR CAVE S Entente St Pierre
1993 J GUO HUANG YPORT LECORVEC Christophe SPO ROUEN
F PLAISANT Sylvie St Nicolas LARCHER EEC
1994 J GUO HUANG YPORT NOVARRE Julien  SPO ROUEN
F PLAISANT Sylvie St Nicolas SCHUTZE Corinne ASPCR
1995 LAVALLEE Lilian YPORT PILLE David EEC
F PLAISANT Sylvie St Nicolas BONNARD C ASPCR
1996 NOVARRE Julien  SPO ROUEN LEROY PYE EEC
1997 STOICA Cornel (149) YPORT NOVARRE Julien  SPO ROUEN
1998 XIAN YI Fang (5E) Evreux NOVARRE Julien  SPO ROUEN
1999 HAMEL Mickael Yport AUMOITE Vincent Césaire
2000 NOVARRE Julien (119) SPO ROUEN DORCESCU Christian (462) Grand-Quevilly
2001 STOICA Cornel (149) Yport NOVARRE Julien (113) SPO ROUEN
2002 NOVARRE Julien (105) SPO ROUEN CERNEA Doru Entente St Pierre
2003 NOVARRE Julien (94) SPO ROUEN COGNARD Grégory (145) SPO ROUEN
2004 COGNARD Grégory  SPO ROUEN CERNEA Doru Entente St Pierre
2005 HASSAN Akim ASPTT Le Havre LECORVEC Christophe SPO ROUEN
2006 NOVARRE Julien  SPO ROUEN LECORVEC Christophe SPO ROUEN
2007 LI YONG (79) SPO ROUEN GUAN WEI Jing (128) Entente St Pierre
2008 LI YONG  SPO ROUEN NOVARRE Julien  SPO ROUEN
2009 LI YONG (86) SPO ROUEN LECORVEC Christophe (160) SPO ROUEN
2010 LI YONG (96) SPO ROUEN ZHAO Ynag (117) Passageois
2011 LECORVEC Christophe (278) SPO ROUEN GUAN WEI Jing (169) Entente St Pierre
2012 MARIE Nicolas (591) SPO ROUEN GUAN WEI Jing (137) Entente St Pierre
2013 MARIE Nicolas (484) SPO ROUEN LABENNE Mathieu (838) Montivilliers
2014 MARIE Nicolas (392) SPO ROUEN LABENNE Mathieu (classé 20) Montivilliers
2015 VARIN Eric (84) SPO ROUEN NOVARRE Julien  (239) SPO ROUEN